Startnr. |
ID |
Name |
Klasse |
Tanzorganisation |
Musik 1 |
Musik 2 |
Musik 3 |
37 |
10026 |
Ace-of-Classes |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
78 |
1743 |
BÜCHELER Lias - BÜCHELER Leana |
Rock 'n' Roll Kids |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
102 |
10033 |
Blossom |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
111 |
10028 |
Glamorous |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
118 |
1746 |
SCHELLENBERG Manuel - HASLER Mascha |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
119 |
10032 |
Semyasa |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
120 |
10031 |
Synergy |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
121 |
10030 |
Starlights |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations |
Rock Academy |
20033 |
|
|
131 |
1741 |
DEPONTI Leonardo - JÄGER Lena |
Rock 'n' Roll Kids |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
133 |
10035 |
Marvelous |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
136 |
10037 |
Victory |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
184 |
1475 |
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina |
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
358 |
1658 |
HERRMANN Cornel - Mumenthaler Flavia |
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style |
Elite Bern Dance & Acrobatic |
|
|
|
362 |
1745 |
TRÜSSEL Daniel - GREUTER Nalani |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock Academy |
20036 |
|
|
363 |
1557 |
ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20027 |
|
|
364 |
1744 |
ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Sanoe |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20037 |
|
|
378 |
1696 |
BUCHER Cedric - KÜNG Marina |
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style |
Elite Bern Dance & Acrobatic |
|
|
|
428 |
1498 |
EGLI Elias - BÖSCH Lily |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20026 |
|
|
430 |
1562 |
GARRAPA Davide - KRESSEBUCH Sanja |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20035 |
|
|
491 |
1701 |
PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20029 |
|
|
492 |
1700 |
ORTEGA Elias - HEIT Karolina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20028 |
|
|
493 |
1724 |
HUBER Valerio - ARZTMANN Lisa |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
494 |
1725 |
WOHLGENSINGER Florian - SCHÄTTIN Maeva |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20031 |
|
|
495 |
1726 |
FEGER Maiko - SASSO Loreena |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|