SRRC Cup online - 1
9/26/2020
Online

Angem. Turnierteilnehmer
Startnr.    ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Musik 1 Musik 2 Musik 3
 25  1705  MORINA Sadri - BALMAT Mathilde  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 28  1695  FLERIAG Esteban - FLERIAG Maé  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 32  5004  L-Team  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  Rock Dance Company  20129  20130  
 34  1643  Toscan Maximilien - Berardi Alyssia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  Rock Dance Company  20128    
 35  5001  Ladies Swing  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  BC Swing GD-Saconnex    20111  
 37  10026  Ace-of-Classes  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rock Academy  20068  20083  
 41  1734  BATISTA Antonio - NERI Danaé  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  20017  20017  
 42  10029  L-Dance  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Dance Company  20091    
 47  1572  Gagliardo Thomas - Jacques Tanis  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  20107    
 51  1706  GONZALEZ Kevin - MEREDITH Anja  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 54  1665  KRÄHENBÜHL Tobias - NAUER Deborah  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Bern-Buchsi      
 60  1740  SOMMER Adriel - SCHÖNHOLZER Nina  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Academy      
 67  5005  G-Team  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rock Dance Company  20119  20120  
 71  1730  VANNAY Laurent - MATTER Joelle  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Frequence Rock Neuchatel      
 75  1675  NERI Matteo - COMUNALE Léa  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 77  5002  Rock Angels  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  Angeli Neuhausen  20097  20098  
 78  1743  BÜCHELER Lias - BÜCHELER Leana  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  Rock Academy      
 91  1762  VOELLINGER Charles - FREY Morgane  Boogie-Woogie Juniors  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 102  10033  Blossom  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20061    
 104  5006  Rocket Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation      
 105  1758  KUNZ Michael - KAMER Sabrina  Boogie-Woogie Seniors  Boogie Maniacs      
 107  1760  FLORJANCIC Mischa - OTT Lina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Damo Wintherthur / Angeli Neuhausen      
 108  1763  KOCSIS Arpad - PAEPS Sofie  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Belgium      
 110  1707  SIMONET Emmy - LAVILLE Charlotte  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Frequence Rock Neuchatel      
 111  10028  Glamorous  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20067    
 112  1709  WRIGHT Sean - BARBEITO Lycia  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 113  1710  ZEENDER Mathis - PERROSET Théa  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Frequence Rock Neuchatel      
 114  1739  KOLLER Adrian - MONTANDON Jill  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Academy      
 115  10038  Angeli's Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Angeli Neuhausen  20095    
 118  1746  SCHELLENBERG Manuel - HASLER Mascha  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Academy      
 119  10032  Semyasa  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20063    
 120  10031  Synergy  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20078    
 121  10030  Starlights  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20033    
 127  1731  LÜTHI Valentin - Sancosme Morgane  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  20041  20108  
 130  10034  Frequence Elements  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Frequence Rock Neuchatel  20006    
 131  1741  DEPONTI Leonardo - JÄGER Lena  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  Rock Academy      
 132  1742  KUCER Adam - SPURI-NISI Ilena  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 133  10035  Marvelous  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20102    
 135  10036  Rocket Ladies  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation      
 136  10037  Victory  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20049    
 140  1755  BAUD Julien - POLLET Nathalie  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 142  1750  KOHLER Nathan - KRIM Lauren  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Dance Company      
 144  10003  Rocket Youngsters  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation      
 173  1169  Eichhorn Stephan - Versteegen Cornelia  Boogie-Woogie Seniors  Boogie Maniacs      
 224  1593  BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Rock Dance Company  20054    
 264  1735  FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  20016  20014  
 310  10005  Rocket Rookies  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation      
 313  10004  Swing Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  20115  20116  
 362  1745  TRÜSSEL Daniel - GREUTER Nalani  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Rock Academy  20036    
 364  1744  ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Sanoe  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20037    
 369  1425  FRÖHLICH Nathan - Dafflon Louise  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 377  1623  BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  Crazy Shakers, Zürich      
 386  1761  PAYOT Leonardo - PAYOT Valentina  Boogie-Woogie Juniors  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 386  1647  PAYOT Leonardo - PAYOT Valentina  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 430  1562  GARRAPA Davide - KRESSEBUCH Sanja  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20035    
 483  1565  ANSORGE Enrico - ENGLMAIER Irmi  Boogie-Woogie Seniors  Germany      
 491  1701  PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20029    
 492  1700  ORTEGA Elias - HEIT Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20028    
 493  1724  HUBER Valerio - ARZTMANN Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20084    
 494  1725  WOHLGENSINGER Florian - SCHÄTTIN Maeva  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20031    
 495  1726  FEGER Maiko - SASSO Loreena  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Rock Academy  20077    
 517  1609  Morais Fernandes Rafael - Lopez Codeso Natalia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  Rock Dance Company  20113    


Cancelled competitors
   ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Datum
der Abm.
 1717  GLAUSER Maël - STAUFFACHER Mia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  9/13/2020
 1737  WIDMER Jérôme - OTT Elin  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Angeli Neuhausen  9/14/2020
 1733  PRUNIER Mavrick - BARBEITO Jessica  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  9/18/2020
 1475  SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Rock Academy  9/18/2020
 1594  GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Dance Company  9/18/2020
 1557  ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  9/19/2020


Angemeldete Teilnehmer nach Klassen
Klasse Anzahl der Paare
Boogie-Woogie Juniors 2
Boogie-Woogie Main Class 3
Boogie-Woogie Seniors 3
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners 11
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations 5
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 5
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 7
Rock 'n' Roll Kids 2
Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations 4
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style 3
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style 3
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start 3
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations 11


Angemeldete Trainers
Tanzorganisation Trainer