SRRC Cup online - 3
11/28/2020
Online

Angem. Turnierteilnehmer
Startnr.    ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Musik 1 Musik 2 Musik 3
 37  10026  Ace-of-Classes  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rock Academy  20068  20083  
 49  1497  Schaber Adrian - Kuran-Pellegatta Stéphanie  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  RRC Bern-Buchsi  20047  20048  
 52  1666  SIGRIST Philippe - JULY Janine  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  RRC Bern-Buchsi      
 54  1665  KRÄHENBÜHL Tobias - NAUER Deborah  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RRC Bern-Buchsi      
 60  1740  SOMMER Adriel - SCHÖNHOLZER Nina  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Academy      
 62  1717  GLAUSER Maël - STAUFFACHER Mia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  20088    
 63  1621  CORDEY Thierry - STEFFEN Nolwenn  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  20085  20086  
 77  5002  Rock Angels  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  Angeli Neuhausen  20097  20098  
 78  1743  BÜCHELER Lias - BÜCHELER Leana  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  Rock Academy      
 102  10033  Blossom  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20061    
 104  5006  Rocket Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation      
 105  1758  KUNZ Michael - KAMER Sabrina  Boogie-Woogie Seniors  Boogie Maniacs      
 107  1760  FLORJANCIC Mischa - OTT Lina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Damo Wintherthur / Angeli Neuhausen      
 111  10028  Glamorous  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20067    
 114  1739  KOLLER Adrian - MONTANDON Jill  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Academy      
 115  10038  Angeli's Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Angeli Neuhausen  20095    
 118  1746  SCHELLENBERG Manuel - HASLER Mascha  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Academy      
 119  10032  Semyasa  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20063    
 120  10031  Synergy  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20078    
 121  10030  Starlights  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20033    
 122  1727  SOLTERMANN Bernhard - SIGRIST Tatjana  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  RRC Bern-Buchsi      
 131  1741  DEPONTI Leonardo - JÄGER Lena  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  Rock Academy      
 133  10035  Marvelous  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20102    
 135  10036  Rocket Ladies  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation      
 136  10037  Victory  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock Academy  20049    
 143  1764  WIEDERKEHR Peter - BASTIAN Lena  Boogie-Woogie Main Class Start  Crazy Shakers, Zürich      
 144  10003  Rocket Youngsters  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation      
 173  1169  Eichhorn Stephan - Versteegen Cornelia  Boogie-Woogie Seniors  Boogie Maniacs      
 174  1765  Hasenfratz Roland - Hasenfratz Susanne  Boogie-Woogie Seniors  RRC DAMO Winterthur      
 184  1475  SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Rock Academy  20018  20082  
 232  1670  GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  20133  20087  
 310  10005  Rocket Rookies  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation      
 362  1745  TRÜSSEL Daniel - GREUTER Nalani  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Rock Academy  20036    
 363  1557  ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20027    
 364  1744  ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Sanoe  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20037    
 377  1623  BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  Crazy Shakers, Zürich      
 428  1498  EGLI Elias - BÖSCH Lily  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20026    
 430  1562  GARRAPA Davide - KRESSEBUCH Sanja  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20035    
 443  1737  WIDMER Jérôme - OTT Elin  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Angeli Neuhausen  20096    
 471  1546  DÜRRENMATT Bruno - PAULI Livia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC Bern-Buchsi      
 483  1565  ANSORGE Enrico - ENGLMAIER Irmi  Boogie-Woogie Seniors  Germany      
 491  1701  PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20029    
 492  1700  ORTEGA Elias - HEIT Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20028    
 493  1724  HUBER Valerio - ARZTMANN Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20084    
 494  1725  WOHLGENSINGER Florian - SCHÄTTIN Maeva  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Rock Academy  20031    
 495  1726  FEGER Maiko - SASSO Loreena  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Rock Academy  20077    


Angemeldete Teilnehmer nach Klassen
Klasse Anzahl der Paare
Boogie-Woogie Main Class 1
Boogie-Woogie Main Class Start 1
Boogie-Woogie Seniors 4
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners 3
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations 3
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 5
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 8
Rock 'n' Roll Kids 2
Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations 2
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style 2
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style 3
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start 3
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations 9


Angemeldete Trainers
Tanzorganisation Trainer