Startnr. |
ID |
Name |
Klasse |
Tanzorganisation |
Musik 1 |
Musik 2 |
Musik 3 |
25 |
1767 |
MORINA Sadri - BALMAT Mathilde |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
21003 |
|
|
37 |
10026 |
Ace-of-Classes |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
Rock Academy |
20068 |
20083 |
|
51 |
1768 |
GONZALEZ Kevin - MEREDITH Anja |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
21004 |
|
|
55 |
1792 |
MOREAU Kyan - FARRON Emilie |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel |
|
|
|
57 |
10041 |
Spirit |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Rock Academy |
21046 |
|
|
60 |
1740 |
SOMMER Adriel - SCHÖNHOLZER Nina |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
66 |
1791 |
TROSCOMPT Mateo - TROSCOMPT Louna |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel |
|
|
|
67 |
5005 |
G-Team |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
Rock Dance Company |
21051 |
21052 |
|
78 |
1776 |
BÜCHELER Lias - BÜCHELER Leana |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
94 |
10042 |
Rocket Teens |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Rocket Girls Dance Formation |
21048 |
|
|
97 |
1778 |
KRIM Lauren - RAMSEYER Sandy |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
102 |
10033 |
Blossom |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Rock Academy |
20061 |
|
|
107 |
1760 |
FLORJANCIC Mischa - OTT Lina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Damo Wintherthur / Angeli Neuhausen |
20147 |
|
|
111 |
10028 |
Glamorous |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Rock Academy |
20067 |
|
|
112 |
1786 |
WRIGHT Sean - SPURI-NISI Ilena |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
113 |
1771 |
ZEENDER Mathis - PERROSET Théa |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Frequence Rock Neuchatel |
21009 |
|
|
114 |
1739 |
KOLLER Adrian - MONTANDON Jill |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
115 |
10038 |
Angeli's Girls |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Angeli Neuhausen |
20095 |
|
|
118 |
1746 |
SCHELLENBERG Manuel - HASLER Mascha |
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
119 |
10032 |
Semyasa |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Rock Academy |
20063 |
|
|
133 |
10035 |
Marvelous |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Rock Academy |
20102 |
|
|
136 |
10037 |
Victory |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Rock Academy |
20049 |
|
|
146 |
10039 |
Mi6 |
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors |
Frequence Rock Neuchatel |
21050 |
|
|
147 |
1790 |
EGLI Matthias - ORTEGA Sophia |
Rock 'n' Roll Kids |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
313 |
10004 |
Swing Girls |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
21053 |
21033 |
|
362 |
1745 |
TRÜSSEL Daniel - GREUTER Nalani |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock Academy |
20036 |
|
|
363 |
1774 |
ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock Academy |
21040 |
|
|
364 |
1775 |
ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Sanoe |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock Academy |
21041 |
|
|
371 |
1782 |
AUBERT Jayson - MONNEY Melyna |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock Dance Company |
21028 |
|
|
372 |
1781 |
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock Dance Company |
21024 |
|
|
386 |
1761 |
PAYOT Leonardo - PAYOT Valentina |
Boogie-Woogie Juniors |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
386 |
1770 |
PAYOT Leonardo - PAYOT Valentina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
21005 |
|
|
430 |
1562 |
GARRAPA Davide - KRESSEBUCH Sanja |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20035 |
|
|
443 |
1737 |
WIDMER Jérôme - OTT Elin |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Angeli Neuhausen |
20096 |
|
|
450 |
1773 |
AUBERT Keness - LAVILLE Charlotte |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Frequence Rock Neuchatel |
21010 |
|
|
491 |
1701 |
PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20029 |
|
|
492 |
1700 |
ORTEGA Elias - HEIT Karolina |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
20028 |
|
|
494 |
1725 |
WOHLGENSINGER Florian - SCHÄTTIN Maeva |
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
21013 |
|
|
495 |
1726 |
FEGER Maiko - SASSO Loreena |
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors |
Rock Academy |
21008 |
|
|