Swiss Ranking Final 2022
11/26/2022
Plan-les-Ouates

Angem. Turnierteilnehmer
Startnr.    ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Musik 1 Musik 2 Musik 3
 10  1885  DOS-SANTOS David - FERROLHO Sara  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Simply Rock  22145    
 12  1854  Asensio Rayan - MONTERO Lenaic  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 15  1757  RIEDER Maxime - CHIRENTI Marine  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  21074  22098  
 19  1751  Bodmer Patrick - GHEZA Alea  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  RRC DAMO Winterthur  20075  21068  
 28  1845  FLERIAG Esteban - FLERIAG Maé  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  22085    
 32  5004  L-Team  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  Rock Dance Company  22064  22080  
 33  10045  Moontales  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  22067    
 34  1783  Toscan Maximilien - Berardi Alyssia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Rock Dance Company  21061  22079  
 47  1870  Gagliardo Thomas - YILMAZ Tijda  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  22128  22129  
 49  1497  Pellegatta Adrian - Pellegatta Stéphanie  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  RRC Bern-Buchsi  22124  22116  
 52  1825  SIGRIST Philippe - LIECHTI Bhumi  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  RRC Bern-Buchsi  22059    
 63  1621  CORDEY Thierry - STEFFEN Nolwenn  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  22092  22077  
 67  5005  G-Team  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rock Dance Company  22072  21052  
 77  5002  Rock Angels  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  Angeli Neuhausen  22106  22137  
 90  1404  Kuran-Pellegatta Nicolas - Kuran-Pellegatta Noemi  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  RRC Bern-Buchsi  22097  22027  
 91  1855  VOELLINGER Charles - FREY Morgane  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 104  5006  Rocket Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation  22138  22139  
 115  10038  Angeli's Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors  Angeli Neuhausen  22054    
 121  1829  DIVERNOIS Loic - MARACHLY Naima  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Frequence Rock Neuchatel      
 128  5010  DAMotion  Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations  RRC DAMO Winterthur    22047  
 142  1777  KOHLER Nathan - CAMERON Eloise  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Rock Dance Company  21023    
 144  10003  Rocket Youngsters  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation  22073  22074  
 149  1794  SCHMID Levin - SCHEFER Sheila  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  RRC DAMO Winterthur      
 150  1797  RODRIGUES Lucas - BAUD Norah  Boogie-Woogie Juniors  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 150  1850  RODRIGUES Lucas - VILA Clara  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 154  1856  GIORDANO Liam - FAAS Fanny  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Dance Company      
 155  1806  AUBERT Julyan - DESABATO Gioia  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock Dance Company      
 172  1851  VUACHET Noé - BARBEITO Jessica  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 175  10021  DAMove  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  RRC DAMO Winterthur  22126  22127  
 179  10050  Swing Ladies  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  22071    
 181  1857  FREIXIELA Bruno - GAUDENCIO Suzana  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Rock Dance Company  22100  22101  
 189  1869  FILIPAS Sergii - FILIPAS Sofiia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Ukraine  22150    
 190  1895  FILIPAS Stanislav - VITKOVSKA Oleksandra  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  Ukraine  22149    
 192  1878  MCKAY Maximiliano - BEKTESHI Léa  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 193  1879  BAUD James - PAIVA Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 194  1880  WITTEK Nevio - MOULCOURI Ivy  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 197  1886  WIPFLI Timéo - WIPFLI Soana  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel      
 198  1887  BERTSCHI Ilan - SCHAER Clara  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel      
 199  1888  ANNOSCIA Daniel - MELITA Zoé  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Frequence Rock Neuchatel      
 203  1893  ZGHUROVSKYI Bohdan - SHEVCHUK Zlata  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  Ukraine      
 204  1894  ZGHUROVSKYI Oleh - NAIDA Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Ukraine      
 205  1896  PASQUIER Dimitri - JULLIAND Clarisse  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  France  22151  22152  
 206  1897  GEOFFRAY Julian - BENICHOU Elsa  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  France  22153    
 207  1898  GATELET Loris - POZET Manon  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  France  22154    
 209  1899  POUILLE Dorian - PERRIER Andrea  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  France  22155    
 210  1900  PEOTTA Nathan - JEAN Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  France  22156    
 212  10052  The Goddesses  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Ukraine      
 213  1901  POUILLE Nathan - BARRAS Ninon  Rock 'n' Roll Kids  France      
 224  1882  BINGGELI Antonin - MOVTCHAN Christina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  Rock Dance Company  22141    
 232  1670  GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  22055  22056  
 263  1645  MAGNIN Steve - Le Hénanf Marine  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Rock Dance Company  20058  22143  
 310  10005  Rocket Rookies  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation  21098  21054  
 313  10004  Swing Girls  Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations  BC Swing GD-Saconnex  22122  22123  
 369  1425  FRÖHLICH Nathan - Dafflon Louise  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 371  1782  AUBERT Jayson - MONNEY Melyna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Rock Dance Company  22053    
 377  1623  BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  Crazy Shakers, Zürich      
 386  1761  PAYOT Leonardo - PAYOT Valentina  Boogie-Woogie Juniors  BC Swing GD-Saconnex      
 387  1833  HARTMANN Jasha - WIDMER Aline  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  Angeli Neuhausen  22068    


Cancelled competitors
   ID     Name     Klasse   Tanzorganisation Datum
der Abm.
 1760  FLORJANCIC Mischa - OTT Lina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Damo Wintherthur / Angeli Neuhausen  11/21/2022
 1875  WACHTER Miro - SIGRIST Tatjana  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  RRC Bern-Buchsi  11/21/2022
 1798  DIVERNOIS Alexis - REGAZZONI Chloé  Rock 'n' Roll Beginners  Frequence Rock Neuchatel  11/22/2022
 1696  BUCHER Cedric - MUMENTHALER Marina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style  Frequence rock / Elite Bern Dance & Acrobatic  11/22/2022
 1858  MOREAU Kyan - FARRON Emilie  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  11/23/2022
 1730  VANNAY Laurent - MATTER Joelle  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel  11/23/2022
 1883  CASTILLANO William - DUPUY Maxence  Boogie-Woogie Main Class  France  11/23/2022
 1737  WIDMER Jérôme - OTT Elin  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  Angeli Neuhausen  11/23/2022
 10036  Rocket Ladies  Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations  Rocket Girls Dance Formation  11/24/2022
 1877  STRICKNER Guy - WILDMANN Melinda  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style  Rosie O'Grady Zürich  11/25/2022


Angemeldete Teilnehmer nach Klassen
Klasse Anzahl der Paare
Boogie-Woogie Juniors 2
Boogie-Woogie Main Class 4
Rock 'n' Roll Beginners 9
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations 5
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 5
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 3
Rock 'n' Roll Kids 5
Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations 4
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Contact Style 4
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Free Style 8
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class Start 5
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations 3
Rock 'n' Roll Small Formations Juniors 1


Angemeldete Trainers
Tanzorganisation Trainer
Angeli Neuhausen OTT Myriam
Angeli Neuhausen CICCONI Angelo
Angeli Neuhausen COLAVITTO-CICCONI Sonia
Angeli Neuhausen LANGHART Michael
BC Swing GD-Saconnex SANTONJA Audrey
BC Swing GD-Saconnex GAGLIARDO Nicole
BC Swing GD-Saconnex CREMONESE Gianni
BC Swing GD-Saconnex SANCOSME Morgane
BC Swing GD-Saconnex JACQUES Tanis
BC Swing GD-Saconnex SANJUAN David
BC Swing GD-Saconnex DUS Natacha
France LAYANI Audrey
France GEOFFRAY Sandie
Frequence rock / Elite Bern Dance & Acrobatic AUBERT Bastien
Frequence Rock Neuchatel LAVILLE Charlotte
Rocket Girls Dance Formation KLEMENZ Katharina
Rocket Girls Dance Formation BIERI Kerstin
Rocket Girls Dance Formation BOHLE Sandra
Rocket Girls Dance Formation KLEMENZ Michael
Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel MOREAU Aldine
Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel MANDORINO Maurizio
Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel FIORUCCI Damien
Rock'n'Fly Neuchâtel SCHLEGEL Stephan
RRC Bern-Buchsi GESEMANN Jürgen
RRC Bern-Buchsi BURRI Pascal
RRC DAMO Winterthur ANDEER Nadine
RRC DAMO Winterthur SCHIESSER Dominique
RRC DAMO Winterthur Spack Sandra
RRC DAMO Winterthur DOMEDI Sandro
RRC DAMO Winterthur GUGGER Andi
Simply Rock HOLZER Laetitia